Первый круг
1-й тур
"Спартак" Нч - "Сатурн"
"Терек" - "Крылья Советов"
ЦСКА - "Шинник"
"Локомотив" - "Рубин"
"Луч-Энергия" - "Москва"
"Зенит" - "Спартак"
"Томь" - "Динамо"
"Химки" - "Амкар"
2-й тур
"Спартак" Нч - "Амкар"
"Сатурн" - "Терек"
"Крылья Советов" - ЦСКА
"Шинник" - "Локомотив"
"Рубин" - "Луч-Энергия"
"Москва" - "Зенит"
"Спартак" - "Томь"
"Динамо" - "Химки"
3-й тур
"Терек" - "Спартак" Нч
ЦСКА - "Сатурн"
"Локомотив" - "Крылья Советов"
"Луч-Энергия" - "Шинник"
"Зенит" - "Рубин"
"Томь" - "Москва"
"Химки" - "Спартак"
"Амкар" - "Динамо"
4-й тур
"Спартак" Нч - "Динамо"
"Терек" - ЦСКА
"Сатурн" - "Локомотив"
"Крылья Советов" - "Луч-Энергия"
"Шинник" - "Зенит"
"Рубин" - "Томь"
"Москва" - "Химки"
"Спартак" - "Амкар"
5-й тур
ЦСКА - "Спартак" Нч
"Локомотив" - "Терек"
"Луч-Энергия" - "Сатурн"
"Зенит" - "Крылья Советов"
"Томь" - "Шинник"
"Химки" - "Рубин"
"Амкар" - "Москва"
"Динамо" - "Спартак"
6-й тур
"Спартак" Нч - "Спартак"
"Терек" - "Луч-Энергия"
ЦСКА - "Локомотив"
"Сатурн" - "Зенит"
"Крылья Советов" - "Томь"
"Шинник" - "Химки"
"Рубин" - "Амкар"
"Москва" - "Динамо"
7-й тур
"Локомотив" - "Спартак" Нч
"Зенит" - "Терек"
"Луч-Энергия" - ЦСКА
"Томь" - "Сатурн"
"Химки" - "Крылья Советов"
"Амкар" - "Шинник"
"Динамо" - "Рубин"
"Спартак" - "Москва"
8-й тур
"Спартак" Нч - "Москва"
"Терек" - "Томь"
ЦСКА - "Зенит"
"Локомотив" - "Луч-Энергия"
"Сатурн" - "Химки"
"Крылья Советов" - "Амкар"
"Шинник" - "Динамо"
"Рубин" - "Спартак"
9-й тур
"Луч-Энергия" - "Спартак" Нч
"Химки" - "Терек"
"Томь" - ЦСКА
"Зенит" - "Локомотив"
"Амкар" - "Сатурн"
"Динамо" - "Крылья Советов"
"Спартак" - "Шинник"
"Москва" - "Рубин"
10-й тур
"Спартак" Нч - "Рубин"
"Терек" - "Амкар"
ЦСКА - "Химки"
"Локомотив" - Том
"Луч-Энергия" - "Зенит"
"Сатурн" - "Динамо"
"Крылья Советов" - "Спартак"
"Шинник" - "Москва"
11-й тур
"Зенит" - "Спартак" Нч
"Динамо" - "Терек"
"Амкар" - ЦСКА
"Химки" - "Локомотив"
"Томь" - "Луч-Энергия"
"Спартак" - "Сатурн"
"Москва" - "Крылья Советов"
"Рубин" - "Шинник"
12-й тур
"Спартак" Нч - "Шинник"
"Терек" - "Спартак"
ЦСКА - "Динамо"
"Локомотив" - "Амкар"
"Луч-Энергия" - "Химки"
"Зенит" - "Томь"
"Сатурн" - "Москва"
"Крылья Советов" - "Рубин"
13-й тур
"Томь" - "Спартак" Нч
"Москва" - "Терек"
"Спартак" - ЦСКА
"Динамо" - "Локомотив"
"Амкар" - "Луч-Энергия"
"Химки" - "Зенит"
"Рубин" - "Сатурн"
"Шинник" - "Крылья Советов"
14-й тур
"Спартак" Нч - "Крылья Советов"
"Терек" - "Рубин"
ЦСКА - "Москва"
"Локомотив" - "Спартак"
"Луч-Энергия" - "Динамо"
"Зенит" - "Амкар"
"Томь" - "Химки"
"Сатурн" - "Шинник"
15-й тур
"Химки" - "Спартак" Нч
"Шинник" - "Терек"
"Рубин" - ЦСКА
"Москва" - "Локомотив"
"Спартак" - "Луч-Энергия"
"Динамо" - "Зенит"
"Амкар" - "Томь"
"Крылья Советов" - "Сатурн"
Второй круг
16-й тур
"Амкар" - "Спартак" Нч
"Терек" - "Сатурн"
ЦСКА - "Крылья Советов"
"Локомотив" - "Шинник"
"Луч-Энергия" - "Рубин"
"Зенит" - "Москва"
"Томь" - "Спартак"
"Химки" - "Динамо"
17-й тур
"Спартак" Нч - "Терек"
"Сатурн" - ЦСКА
"Крылья Советов" - "Локомотив"
"Шинник" - "Луч-Энергия"
"Рубин" - "Зенит"
"Москва" - "Томь"
"Спартак" - "Химки"
"Динамо" - "Амкар"
18-й тур
"Динамо" - "Спартак" Нч
ЦСКА - "Терек"
"Локомотив" - "Сатурн"
"Луч-Энергия" - "Крылья Советов"
"Зенит" - "Шинник"
"Томь" - "Рубин"
"Химки" - "Москва"
"Амкар" - "Спартак"
19-й тур
"Спартак" Нч - ЦСКА
"Терек" - "Локомотив"
"Сатурн" - "Луч-Энергия"
"Крылья Советов" - "Зенит"
"Шинник" - "Томь"
"Рубин" - "Химки"
"Москва" - "Амкар"
"Спартак" - "Динамо"
20-й тур
"Спартак" - "Спартак" Нч
"Луч-Энергия" - "Терек"
"Локомотив" - ЦСКА
"Зенит" - "Сатурн"
"Томь" - "Крылья Советов"
"Химки" - "Шинник"
"Амкар" - "Рубин"
"Динамо" - "Москва"
21-й тур
"Спартак" Нч - "Локомотив"
"Терек" - "Зенит"
ЦСКА - "Луч-Энергия"
"Сатурн" - "Томь"
"Крылья Советов" - "Химки"
"Шинник" - "Амкар"
"Рубин" - "Динамо"
"Москва" - "Спартак"
22-й тур
"Москва" - "Спартак" Нч
"Томь" - "Терек"
"Зенит" - ЦСКА
"Луч-Энергия" - "Локомотив"
"Химки" - "Сатурн"
"Амкар" - "Крылья Советов"
"Динамо" - "Шинник"
"Спартак" - "Рубин"
23-й тур
"Спартак" Нч - "Луч-Энергия"
"Терек" - "Химки"
ЦСКА - "Томь"
"Локомотив" - "Зенит"
"Сатурн" - "Амкар"
"Крылья Советов" - "Динамо"
"Шинник" - "Спартак"
"Рубин" - "Москва"
24-й тур
"Рубин" - "Спартак" Нч
"Амкар" - "Терек"
"Химки" - ЦСКА
"Томь" - "Локомотив"
"Зенит" - "Луч-Энергия"
"Динамо" - "Сатурн"
"Спартак" - "Крылья Советов"
"Москва" - "Шинник"
25-й тур
"Спартак" Нч - "Зенит"
"Терек" - "Динамо"
ЦСКА - "Амкар"
"Локомотив" - "Химки"
"Луч-Энергия" - "Томь"
"Сатурн" - "Спартак"
"Крылья Советов" - "Москва"
"Шинник" - "Рубин"
26-й тур
"Шинник" - "Спартак" Нч
"Спартак" - "Терек"
"Динамо" - ЦСКА
"Амкар" - "Локомотив"
"Химки" - "Луч-Энергия"
"Томь" - "Зенит"
"Москва" - "Сатурн"
"Рубин" - "Крылья Советов"
27-й тур
"Спартак" Нч - "Томь"
"Терек" - "Москва"
ЦСКА - "Спартак"
"Локомотив" - "Динамо"
"Луч-Энергия" - "Амкар"
"Зенит" - "Химки"
"Сатурн" - "Рубин"
"Крылья Советов" - "Шинник"
28-й тур
"Крылья Советов" - "Спартак" Нч
"Рубин" - "Терек"
"Москва" - ЦСКА
"Спартак" - "Локомотив"
"Динамо" - "Луч-Энергия"
"Амкар" - "Зенит"
"Химки" - "Томь"
"Шинник" - "Сатурн"
29-й тур
"Спартак" Нч - "Химки"
"Терек" - "Шинник"
ЦСКА - "Рубин"
"Локомотив" - "Москва"
"Луч-Энергия" - "Спартак"
"Зенит" - "Динамо"
"Томь" - "Амкар"
"Сатурн" - "Крылья Советов"
30-й тур
"Сатурн" - "Спартак" Нч
"Крылья Советов" - "Терек"
"Шинник" - ЦСКА
"Рубин" - "Локомотив"
"Москва" - "Луч-Энергия"
"Спартак" - "Зенит"
"Динамо" - "Томь"
"Амкар" - "Химки"